Ferien 2020/21

Ferienvonbis
Herbstferien19.10.202031.10.2020
Weihnachtsferien19.12.202002.01.2021
Winterferien31.01.202106.02.2021
Osterferien27.03.202110.04.2021
Sommerferien26.07.202103.09.2021
Ferientage27.11.2020
18.06.2021