Ferien 2021/22

Ferienvonbis
Herbstferien18.10.202130.10.2021
Weihnachtsferien23.12.202101.01.2022
Winterferien12.02.202226.02.2022
Osterferien15.04.202223.04.2022
Sommerferien18.07.202226.08.2022
Ferientage26.11.2021
27.05.2022