Ferien 2017/18

Ferienvonbis
Herbstferien02.10.201714.10.2017
Weihnachtsferien23.12.201702.01.2018
Winterferien12.02.201823.02.2018
Osterferien29.03.201806.04.2018
Pfingstferien22.05.2018
Sommerferien02.07.201810.08.2018
Unterrichtsfrei01.12.2017
30.04.2018